CK Fix arrangerede i dag enkeltstarter for samtlige klasser. Her er resultaterne.
A 32 km.
1 Thomas Japp Hansen -
ABC 00.40,42.98
2 Martin Wang Hjørngaard - CK Aarhus 00.41,34.49
3 Lars Nybo Nielsen - ABC 00.41,35.96
4 Troels Toftager Nielsen - ABC 00.41,55.80
5 Morten Knudsen - Farsø CK 00.42,04.09
6 Christian Hansen - Team
Odense Energi 00.42,11.42
7 Christian Andreasen - Team Phyton Pro 00.42,21.51
8 Daniel Vestergård Andersen - CK Aarhus 00.42,23.32
9 Jesper Dünweber Darre - ABC 00.42,44.96
10 Lars Ejaas - CK Aarhus 00.42,58.57
11 Michael Ellermann Jæger - Team Pythonpro.com Næstved 00.43,08.81
12 Martin Hammer - Hvidovre CK 00.43,22.43
13 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen - Farsø CK 00.43,28.78
14 Jack Rasmussen - Hvidovre CK 00.44,15.92
15 Henrik Lønsmann - Cykling Odense 00.44,29.34
16 Kristian Arnt Jensen - CC Hillerød 00.47,43.27
B 32 km.
1 Henrik Parbst - Hvidovre 00.42,31.49
2 Anders Krebs Ovesen -
Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.43,20.58
3 Mads Nicolaysen - CK Kronborg 00.43,53.03
4 Peter Læssøe Jørgensen - ABC 00.44,05.78
5 Brian Boesen Kuhre - CC Gladsaxe 00.44,45.32
6 Henrik Helt Hansen -
Amager CR 00.44,53.53
7 Tommy Moberg Nielsen - CK Kronborg 00.45,02.08
8 Lars Lund - Cykling Odense 00.45,23.24
9 Rene Vinter Hasfeldt - Hvidovre CK 00.45,26.70
10 Sten Schmidt - ABC 00.45,41.98
11 Kim Christensen - Amager CR 00.49,41.07
C 32 km.
1 Mike Lauge Jensen - CC Hillerød 00.43,35.64
2 Rasmus Richter Damm - CK Fix 00.43,40.40
3 Gert Hundt Pedersen - Sorø BC 00.43,46.19
4 Thomas Rødtnes - Cycling Nord 00.43,46.60
5 joakim rudolf Hug - DBC 00.43,55.37
6 Jan Tvernø - Hvidovre CK 00.43,55.47
7 Michael T. Jepsen - Svendborg CC 00.44,09.86
8 Tommy N. S. Cramer - Greve CC 00.44,14.49
9 claus Birk - Hvidovre CK 00.44,41.45
10 Martin Thygesen - Svendborg CC 00.44,51.08
11 Morten Christensen - Sorø BC 00.45,14.49
12 Jonas Larsen - ABC 00.45,14.51
13 Martin Pedersen - Hvidovre CK 00.45,24.88
14 Martin Ipsen - Roskilde CR 00.45,38.91
15 Morten Larsen - Cycling Nord 00.45,43.90
16 Morten Tillquist Nielsen - Kalundborg CC 00.45,46.25
17 Jan Petræus - DBC 00.46,37.03
18 Claus Carlsen - Roskilde CR 00.46,43.46
19 Mikkel H. Mortensen - BCC 00.46,48.98
20 Sebastian Bidstrup Andersen - Farsø CK 00.47,22.04
21 Ulrik Austin Laursen - LFCK 00.47,29.76
22 Niels Jakob Thomsen - CC Gladsaxe 00.49,12.83
23 Martin S. Andersen - KCK Herlev 00.49,47.64
JUN 32 km.
1 Rasmus Christian Quaade - Team RCR Junior 00.39,58.23
2 Sebastian Lander - Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 00.40,31.78
3 Mads Meyer - Team RCR Junior 00.40,41.00
4 Mark Sehested Pedersen - Team RCR Junior 00.41,28.59
5 Christian Mathiesen - Glud & Marstrand 00.41,41.78
6 Sebastian Refsgaard - DCR Ballerup 00.41,57.83
7 Niki Byrgesen - ABC 00.42,13.74
8 Adrian Kaltoft Udesen - CC Gladsaxe 00.42,29.92
9 Samuel Rytter Ravn - Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 00.42,45.51
10 Nicolas Amstrup Madsen - Team RCR Junior 00.42,48.47
11 Heine Børgesen - Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro 00.43,00.09
12 Christian Adelhard Kreutzfeldt - Team RCR Junior 00.43,12.07
13 Lars F. E. Jensen - ABC 00.43,34.97
14 Andreas Brasen Kidmose - Holbæk CR 00.44,41.45
15 Mark R. Sørensen - Hvidovre CK 00.44,55.41
16 Philip Ankersø Sørensen - ABC 00.45,05.63
17 Magnus Damsbo Lund - Lyngby CC 00.45,11.11
18 Morten Dyrkilde Kristiansen - Team RCR Junior 00.45,22.78
19 Laurits Enevoldsen - ABC 00.46,04.99
20 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby - Lyngby CC 00.46,51.46
21 Nickolai Buchtrup - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.48,09.88
DA 32 km.
1 Jette Cathring Fuglsang - Fredericia CC 00.47,00.55
2 Bente Jensen - Hvidovre 00.48,13.55
3 Trine Lorentzen - ABC 00.48,48.93
4 Lisbeth Bro Lund - Odense Triathlon Klub 00.49,56.95
5 Maria Kruse - Fredericia CC 00.50,06.97
6 Inge K. Baumgarten - Hvidovre CK 00.53,27.54
DB 32 km.
1 Betina Cramer - Greve CC 00.48,57.00
2 CamillaJuel Jensen - Hvidovre CK 00.49,15.33
3 Mia Josefine Eskebjerg - ABC 00.50,32.23
4 Vibeke Madsen - Politiets CA 00.55,36.92
5 Katrine Bjaler - CK Fix 00.57,54.31
BEG 32 km.
1 Jens Kristian Kiilerich - CC Gladsaxe 00.45,10.41
2 Morten Egger Kjærsgaard - ABC 00.46,29.93
3 Niels Ellerup Pedersen - Kalundborg CC 00.46,36.20
4 Jacob Christiansen - ABC 00.46,38.71
5 Claus Tommy Jensen - Sorø BC 00.47,03.02
6 Rune Skov - Holbæk CR 00.47,30.99
7 Stig Andersen - Sorø BC 00.48,10.73
8 Karsten Lund Andresen - HFCK 00.48,18.89
9 Erik Bergholdt - Sorø BC 00.48,42.53
10 Jens Peter Larsen - Slagelse CR 00.49,06.60
11 Heino Rønne Kolberg - Sorø BC 00.49,16.28
12 Henrik Gundersen - Hvidovre CK 00.50,52.07
13 Anders Ejlev - Nijas.dk Tri 00.51,34.00
14 Kim Gundersen - CK Fix 00.53,11.33
15 Christian Brandt Pedersen - FBL 00.53,28.89
16 Bastian Lyster Kjøller - CK Fix 00.54,02.97
H40 32 km.
1 Jesper Nielsen - Herning CK 00.42,23.55
2 Michael Barfoed - Politiets CA 00.42,24.65
3 Morten Ryan Hansen - DBC 00.42,35.24
4 Michael Bornak - CC Hillerød 00.43,16.02
5 Lars Smidth - Hvidovre CK 00.43,21.80
6 Claus Toftegaard Hansen - ABC 00.44,13.55
7 Christian Clausen Mathiesen - Politiets CA 00.44,24.58
8 Michael Baunsgaard - DCR Ballerup 00.45,07.14
9 Ole Egeblad - Roskilde CR 00.45,19.04
10 Lars Klima - Hvidovre CK 00.45,30.63
11 Bo Simonsen -
Køge CR 00.45,31.47
12 Michael Elmstrøm - Roskilde CR 00.45,38.98
13 Peter Riber-Sellebjerg - Amager CR 00.46,00.61
14 Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel - Horsens AC 00.46,09.52
15 Michael Nielsen - Hvidovre CK 00.46,21.71
16 Bo Wacker - Roskilde CR 00.46,24.94
17 Erik Madsen - ABC 00.46,39.75
18 Michael Kristensen - KCK Herlev 00.46,58.17
19 Kenneth Berner - Hvidovre 00.47,03.62
20 Steen Parmo - Greve CC 00.47,36.03
21 Heinz Vange - Greve CC 00.47,38.34
22 Flemming Thestrup - DBC 00.47,56.88
23 Johnny Jensen - DCR Ballerup 00.48,08.13
24 Niels Kaare Jensen - Herning CK 00.48,21.40
25 Vagn Åkerström - DBC 00.48,50.98
26 Michael Wolter - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.49,18.39
27 Jesper Bødker Buchtrup - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.50,01.24
28 Bjørn Kähler - Greve CC 00.51,21.46
H50 32 km.
1 Jan Ryan Hansen - DBC 00.43,03.13
2 Thomas Kyng - ABC 00.44,51.81
3 Per Nielsen - Team HFCK & Ko 00.44,55.90
4 Kim Ryan Hansen - DBC 00.46,19.93
5 Klaus Pedersen - Greve CC 00.46,30.82
6 Kim Holm - Bornholm CC 00.46,40.93
7 Søren Vagtholm - Cykling Odense 00.46,43.88
8 Johannes Risbjerg - Politiets CA 00.47,03.13
9 Anders Christoffersen - Køge CR 00.47,08.83
10 Uffe Jakobsen - ABC 00.48,32.14
11 Paul Michael Kristensen - Roskilde CR 00.50,08.23
12 Frank Larsen - Ordrup CC 00.54,42.99
H60 32 km.
1 Jørgen Bengtsen - ABC 00.46,57.03
2 Steen Florager - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.47,39.32
3 Ole Hammelsvang Nielsen - Team HFCK & Ko 00.48,40.80
4 John Larsen - Team HFCK & Ko 00.48,56.31
5 Rene Højvang Jensen - Team HFCK & Ko 00.49,10.77
6 Børge Bundgaard Sørensen - Greve CC 00.49,38.66
7 Claus Jeppesen - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.49,45.97
8 John Elo Madsen - Team HFCK & Ko 00.49,54.08
9 Gert Hansen - LFCK 00.54,45.50
10 Holger Damgaard - FBL 00.54,55.75
DJUN 30 km.
1 Michelle Lauge Jensen - CC Hillerød 00.50,02.84
UNG 15 km.
1 Jesper Kousgaard - Herning CK 00.21,27.73
2 Filip Fogh - DCR Ballerup 00.21,49.59
3 Andreas Dencker - CC Gladsaxe 00.22,11.93
4 Morten Søgaard Madsen - Roskilde CR 00.22,35.27
5 Thomas Grand Schmidt - Køge CR 00.22,35.51
6 Simon Frederiksen - Roskilde CR 00.22,40.78
7 Kasper Svingel Jensen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.22,45.07
8 Alexander Hjortnæs - CC Gladsaxe 00.22,55.45
9 Daniel Mielke - Roskilde CR 00.23,02.01
10 Dion Jimmy Hansen - Hvidovre CK 00.23,02.25
11 Jakob Bertelsen - CC Gladsaxe 00.23,10.24
12 Nicklas Dahl Jakobsen - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.23,11.60
13 Mathias Holm - DCR Ballerup 00.23,15.38
14 Stefan Linné Jørgensen - Hvidovre CK 00.23,17.12
15 Morten Skjalm Madsen - Køge CR 00.23,28.84
16 Steffen Thomsen - DCR Ballerup 00.23,30.00
17
Mathis Johansson -
Nakskov CC 00.23,31.00
18 Nicolai Kjellerup Jacobsen - Greve CC 00.23,32.53
19 Emil Arvid Olsen - Svendborg CC 00.23,36.11
20 Anders Bjerremand - Hvidovre CK 00.23,45.38
21 Casper Folsach - DCR Ballerup 00.23,51.68
22 Michael Munch - Roskilde CR 00.23,54.41
23 Rasmus Lenvig Havskov Hansen - Lyngby CC 00.23,57.22
24 Alexander Simonsen - Køge CR 00.24,05.26
25 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen - DCR Ballerup 00.24,07.27
26 Frederik Bjørke Schwartz - DCR Ballerup 00.24,16.47
27 Mikael Nielsen - Slagelse CR 00.24,22.22
28 Troels Christensen - CK Fix 00.24,26.53
29 Kristian Krog - Greve CC 00.24,38.45
30 Jon Henningsen - Næstved BC 00.24,41.45
31 Jacob Molin Nielsen - Roskilde CR 00.24,42.65
32 Frederik Frimer Hellesen - CK Kronborg 00.24,43.94
33 Nicholas Rathmann Lerche - Roskilde CR 00.24,45.43
34 Frederik Parmo - Greve CC 00.24,50.69
35 James Svarre - HFCK 00.24,52.33
36 Jannick Berg - CK Fix 00.24,57.58
37 Rune Marseen Jensen - Næstved BC 00.25,08.64
38 Martin Vinther Dahl - Roskilde CR 00.25,14.42
39 Dennis Daniel Christensen - CC Gladsaxe 00.25,15.34
40 Johannes Brasen Kidmose - Holbæk CR 00.25,17.83
41 Daniel Crone - Slagelse CR 00.25,43.29
42 Anders Bjergvang - Hvidovre CK 00.25,45.000
43 Nicklas Bo Nielsen - Roskilde CR 00.25,58.79
44 Joachim Heyn - Nakskov CC 00.26,00.89
45 Filip Sørensen - CC Gladsaxe 00.26,33.51
46 Andreas Præstegaard Jakobsen - CK Fix 00.27,24.58
ÆLD 15 km.
1 Peter Mathiesen - Holstebro CC 00.23,21.05
2 Fredrik Lind Plesner - Lyngby CC 00.23,39.60
3 Jakob Olsen - HFCK 00.23,39.61
4 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.23,40.56
5 Mathias Wickmann Krigbaum - DCR Ballerup 00.23,53.94
6 Mads Elkjær Møller - Holbæk CR 00.23,54.38
7 Simon Gaál - Næstved BC 00.24,09.60
8 Kenni Hansen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.24,10.10
9 Mathias Møller Nielsen - CC Gladsaxe 00.24,26.01
10 Esben Peter Christian Clapp - Roskilde CR 00.24,27.88
11 Mathias Holst Andersen - CC Gladsaxe 00.24,35.92
12 Jacob Szymula - Nakskov CC 00.24,35.93
13 Mads Pedersen - Holbæk CR 00.24,41.09
14 Andreas Holm Gylling - CK Aarhus 00.24,42.71
15 Jeppe Tølløse - Lyngby CC 00.24,53.04
16 Emil Wang - CK Fix 00.24,55.72
17 Christoffer Bing Madsen - Næstved BC 00.24,57.60
18 Kasper Dahl Thygesen - DCR Ballerup 00.24,59.36
19 Thomas Juel Ammitsøe - Lyngby CC 00.25,02.95
20 Nicklas Bøje - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.25,14.02
21 Patrick Olesen - Roskilde CR 00.25,14.77
22 Nicklas Parbst - Hvidovre CK 00.25,17.50
23
Louis Bendixen - CK Fix 00.25,50.09
24 Jonas Nordkroggaard - Kalundborg CC 00.25,51.60
25 Christoffer Lisson - Tissø Cykle Ring 00.25,55.55
26 Andreas Rifsdal Jedig - Greve CC 00.25,55.65
27 Andreas Pihl Nielsen - CC Gladsaxe 00.26,00.53
28 Casper Jensen - Næstved BC 00.26,00.90
29 Jacob Ditlev Sørensen - Greve CC 00.26,02.10
30 Mads Kjellerup Jacobsen - Greve CC 00.26,10.73
31 Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen - CC Gladsaxe 00.26,24.28
32 Jon van Dijk Nielsen - Hvidovre CK 00.26,28.26
33 Mikkel Marcussen - Slagelse CR 00.26,31.587
34 Marc Rasch Jensen - DCR Ballerup 00.26,42.24
35 Kristian Holm - DCR Ballerup 00.26,44.36
36
Alexandar Lander - Køge CR 00.26,50.49
37 Christian Nielsen - Greve CC 00.27,04.82
38 Frederik Hagn-Meinche Gundersen - CK Fix 00.27,12.81
39 Nikolaj Petersen - Amager CR 00.27,30.00
40 Lasse Mortensgaard - CK Fix 00.27,33.21
41 Kasper Trier Jørgensen - CC Gladsaxe 00.28,40.79
42 Janik Gall - CK Fix 00.28,49.71
43 Esben Qwist Jakobsen - ABC 00.28,52.93
44 Frederik Houborg Thomsen - Roskilde CR 00.29,25.99
ÆLD 10 km.
1 Kamilla Sofie Vallin - CC Gladsaxe 00.24,42.56
2 Pernille Ott Frendorf - Greve CC 00.25,28.77
3 Mette Meyer - Køge CR 00.25,38.17
4 Stine Ambrosiusen - CC Hillerød 00.26,37.59
5 Amanda Marie Dyrkilde - Roskilde CR 00.26,50.57
6 Nadia Pedersen - CC Gladsaxe 00.27,14.24
7 Mie Poulsen - Slagelse CR 00.29,41.98
8 Katrine Louise Thomsen - Roskilde CR 00.30,06.79
MEL 10 km.
1 Jonas Wang - CK Fix 00.16,45.01
2 Helmut Wacker - Roskilde CR 00.17,27.91
3 Tobias Mørch Kongstad - Amager CR 00.17,54.03
4 David Møller - Lyngby CC 00.17,59.09
5 Anders Mielke - Roskilde CR 00.18,17.45
6 Rasmus Ambrosiusen - CC Hillerød 00.18,19.32
7 Mathias Emil Thurup Laursen - CC Gladsaxe 00.18,21.18
8 Mads Olander Hjort - Næstved BC 00.18,22.11
9 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly - KCK Herlev 00.18,27.89
10 Oliver Almind - CK Fix 00.18,33.19
11 Andreas Stokbro - CK Fix 00.18,34.55
12 Søren Martinus Walter Engberg - CC Hillerød 00.18,43.76
13 Daniel Hansen - Greve CC 00.19,07.24
14 Jonas Petersen - Slagelse CR 00.19,11.49
15 Mathias Egebjerg Jensen - Lyngby CC 00.19,21.19
16 Martin Printz Nielsen - Team Cycling Ringsted 00.19,34.12
17 Niklas Larsen - Slagelse CR 00.19,49.74
18 Casper Kjöller Vergmann - DCR Ballerup 00.20,23.61
19 Mark Frederiksen - CC Hillerød 00.20,36.01
20 Patrick Buhr Adrian - HFCK 00.20,46.67
21 Markus Søe Jensen - Slagelse CR 00.20,57.16
22 Morten Rico Elleby - HFCK 00.21,09.01
MEL 10 km.
1 Nina Krebs Ovesen - Silkeborg IF Cykling 00.17,55.12
2 Lise Martina Engberg - CC Hillerød 00.18,40.59
3 Pernille Mathiesen - Holstebro CC 00.19,45.46
YNG 10 km.
1 Andreas Lund Andresen - HFCK 00.18,50.82
2 Nikolaj Holm Gylling - CK Aarhus 00.19,02.28
3 Martin Pedersen - Holbæk CR 00.19,11.04
4 Peter Gylling - CK Fix 00.19,27.04
5 Julius Johansen - CC Hillerød 00.19,43.91
6 Joakim Lisson - Tissø Cykle Ring 00.19,52.80
7 Marius Brasen Kidmose - Holbæk CR 00.20,04.77
8 Gustav Chalmer Vinding - CC Gladsaxe 00.20,17.09
9 Mathias Bressendorff Jacobi - Greve CC 00.20,56.25
10 Mikkel Arvid Olsen - Svendborg CC 00.20,56.28
11 Andreas Lorentz Kron - DCR Ballerup 00.21,00.26
12 Oliver Errebo - CK Fix 00.21,33.60
13 Markus Theodor Vallin - CC Gladsaxe 00.21,47.26
14 Bjarke Andersen - DCR Ballerup 00.22,01.32
15 Søren Petersen - Amager CR 00.22,26.61
16 Sander Andersen - DCR Ballerup 00.24,31.64
17 Anders Mielke - Roskilde CR 01.03,17.45
YNG 10 km.
1 Caroline Bohé - CC Hillerød 00.22,47.62
2 Laura Brasen Kidmose - Holbæk CR 00.26,47.58