Dato |
Løb |
Plac. |
Navn |
02-03 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 2 | Juan AYUSO |
05-03 | Strade Bianche | 58 | Julian ALAPHILIPPE |
06-03 | Paris-Nice - 1. etape | 3 | Wout VAN AERT |
13-03 | Paris-Nice - Samlet | 4 | Adam YATES |
07-03 | Paris-Nice - 2. etape | 1 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
07-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - 1. etape (Enkeltstart) | 2 | Remco EVENEPOEL |
13-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - Samlet | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
08-03 | Paris-Nice - 3. etape | 3 | Wout VAN AERT |
09-03 | Paris-Nice - 4. etape (Enkeltstart) | 8 | Stefan BISSEGGER |
09-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - 3. etape | 5 | Tim MERLIER |
10-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - 4. etape | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
10-03 | Paris-Nice - 5. etape | 13 | Mauri VANSEVENANT |
11-03 | Paris-Nice - 6. etape | 2 | Mads PEDERSEN |
11-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - 5. etape | 6 | Tadej POGACAR |
13-03 | Tirreno-Adriatico - 7. etape | 31 | Mark CAVENDISH |
13-03 | Paris-Nice - 8. etape | 5 | Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN |
16-03 | Milano - Torino | 1 | Mark CAVENDISH |
16-03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 3 | Arnaud DE LIE |
19-03 | Milano-Sanremo | 5 | Tadej POGACAR |
18-03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 3 | Tim MERLIER |
21-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - 1. etape | 1 | Michael MATTHEWS |
22-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - 2. etape | 7 | Michael MATTHEWS |
23-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - 3. etape | 5 | João ALMEIDA |
23-03 | Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne | 26 | Mark CAVENDISH |
24-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - 4. etape | 0 | Simon YATES |
25-03 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic | 24 | Mads PEDERSEN |
27-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - Samlet | 56 | Andrea BAGIOLI |
27-03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - 7. etape | 4 | Juan AYUSO |
27-03 | Gent-Wevelgem | 12 | Wout VAN AERT |
30-03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | 1 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
03-04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
09-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - Samlet | 8 | Primoz ROGLIC |
04-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 1. etape (Enkeltstart) | 1 | Primoz ROGLIC |
05-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 2. etape | 31 | Andrea VENDRAME |
06-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 3. etape | 7 | Primoz ROGLIC |
06-04 | Scheldeprijs | 15 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
07-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 4. etape | 3 | Diego ULISSI |
08-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 5. etape | 19 | Primoz ROGLIC |
09-04 | Itzulia Basque Country - 6. etape | 4 | Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ |
10-04 | Amstel Gold Race | 4 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
11-04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 2. etape | 5 | Caleb EWAN |
12-04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 3. etape | 106 | Caleb EWAN |
13-04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 4. etape | 4 | Nairo QUINTANA |
13-04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 2 | Benoit COSNEFROY |
16-04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - 7. etape | 1 | Patrick BEVIN |
17-04 | Paris-Roubaix | 0 | Mads PEDERSEN |
19-04 | Tour of the Alps - 2. etape | 69 | Ben SWIFT |
20-04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 4 | Julian ALAPHILIPPE |
20-04 | Tour of the Alps - 3. etape | 14 | Pello BILBAO |
21-04 | Tour of the Alps - 4. etape | 4 | Pello BILBAO |
22-04 | Tour of the Alps - 5. etape | 12 | Pello BILBAO |
24-04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 7 | Alejandro VALVERDE |
01-05 | Tour de Romandie - Samlet | 1 | Aleksandr VLASOV |
26-04 | Tour de Romandie - Prolog | 17 | Remi CAVAGNA |
27-04 | Tour de Romandie - 1. etape | 1 | Dylan TEUNS |
28-04 | Tour de Romandie - 2. etape | 6 | Quinten HERMANS |
29-04 | Tour de Romandie - 3. etape | 1 | Patrick BEVIN |
30-04 | Tour de Romandie - 4. etape | 2 | Aleksandr VLASOV |
01-05 | Tour de Romandie - 5. etape (Enkeltstart) | 1 | Aleksandr VLASOV |
01-05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 11 | Jasper PHILIPSEN |
03-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - 1. etape | 118 | Sam WELSFORD |
08-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Samlet | 12 | Andreas Lorentz KRON |
04-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2. etape | 88 | Sam WELSFORD |
05-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - 3. etape | 39 | Robert STANNARD |
06-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - 4. etape | 11 | Sam WELSFORD |
06-05 | Giro d'Italia - 1. etape | 1 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
07-05 | Giro d'Italia - 2. etape | 18 | Pello BILBAO |
07-05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - 5. etape | 1 | Gianni VERMEERSCH |
08-05 | Giro d'Italia - 3. etape | 8 | Caleb EWAN |
10-05 | Giro d'Italia - 4. etape | 9 | Pello BILBAO |
11-05 | Giro d'Italia - 5. etape | 155 | Caleb EWAN |
12-05 | Giro d'Italia - 6. etape | 2 | Caleb EWAN |
14-05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 9 | Florian VERMEERSCH |
13-05 | Giro d'Italia - 7. etape | 60 | Diego ULISSI |
15-05 | Tro-Bro Léon | 46 | Anthony TURGIS |
14-05 | Giro d'Italia - 8. etape | 78 | Vincenzo ALBANESE |
15-05 | Giro d'Italia - 9. etape | 5 | João ALMEIDA |
17-05 | Giro d'Italia - 10. etape | 58 | Magnus CORT |
18-05 | Giro d'Italia - 11. etape | 6 | Mark CAVENDISH |
19-05 | Giro d'Italia - 12. etape | 117 | Mauro SCHMID |
20-05 | Giro d'Italia - 13. etape | 9 | Andrea VENDRAME |
21-05 | Giro d'Italia - 14. etape | 66 | Davide FORMOLO |
22-05 | Giro d'Italia - 15. etape | 8 | Bauke MOLLEMA |
24-05 | Giro d'Italia - 16. etape | 9 | Vincenzo NIBALI |
24-05 | Tour of Norway - 1. etape | 1 | Remco EVENEPOEL |
29-05 | Tour of Norway - Samlet | 1 | Remco EVENEPOEL |
25-05 | Tour of Norway - 2. etape | 33 | Mads PEDERSEN |
25-05 | Giro d'Italia - 17. etape | 5 | Richard CARAPAZ |
26-05 | Tour of Norway - 3. etape | 4 | Tobias Halland JOHANNESSEN |
26-05 | Giro d'Italia - 18. etape | 6 | Arnaud DEMARE |
29-05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Samlet | 2 | Benoit COSNEFROY |
26-05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - 1. etape | 29 | Jake STEWART |
27-05 | Tour of Norway - 4. etape | 7 | Mads PEDERSEN |
27-05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - 2. etape | 5 | Julien SIMON |
27-05 | Giro d'Italia - 19. etape | 80 | Thymen ARENSMAN |
28-05 | Tour of Norway - 5. etape | 12 | Ethan HAYTER |
28-05 | Giro d'Italia - 20. etape | 8 | Hugh CARTHY |
28-05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - 3. etape | 19 | Jake STEWART |
29-05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - 4. etape | 33 | Anthony TURGIS |
29-05 | Giro d'Italia - 21. etape | 3 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
29-05 | Tour of Norway - 6. etape | 3 | Mads PEDERSEN |
12-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - Samlet | 1 | Primoz ROGLIC |
05-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 1. etape | 1 | Wout VAN AERT |
06-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 2. etape | 6 | Wout VAN AERT |
07-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 3. etape | 12 | Primoz ROGLIC |
08-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 4. etape | 1 | Filippo GANNA |
12-06 | ZLM Tour - Samlet | 1 | Olav KOOIJ |
08-06 | ZLM Tour - 1. etape | 1 | Olav KOOIJ |
09-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 5. etape | 1 | Wout VAN AERT |
09-06 | ZLM Tour - 2. etape | 1 | Olav KOOIJ |
10-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 6. etape | 14 | Simon CLARKE |
10-06 | ZLM Tour - 3. etape | 20 | Ben TURNER |
19-06 | Tour de Suisse - Samlet | 8 | Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ |
11-06 | ZLM Tour - 4. etape | 2 | Olav KOOIJ |
11-06 | Dwars door het Hageland | 3 | Florian SENECHAL |
11-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 7. etape | 25 | Kenny ELISSONDE |
12-06 | ZLM Tour - 5. etape | 1 | Olav KOOIJ |
12-06 | Critérium du Dauphiné - 8. etape | 2 | Primoz ROGLIC |
12-06 | Tour de Suisse - 1. etape | 4 | Marc HIRSCHI |
13-06 | Tour de Suisse - 2. etape | 10 | Stefano OLDANI |
14-06 | Tour de Suisse - 3. etape | 8 | Michael MATTHEWS |
15-06 | Tour de Suisse - 4. etape | 4 | Alberto BETTIOL |
19-06 | Tour of Slovenia - Samlet | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
19-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - Samlet | 41 | Florian VERMEERSCH |
15-06 | Tour of Slovenia - 1. etape | 5 | Luka MEZGEC |
15-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - 1. etape | 7 | Florian SENECHAL |
16-06 | Tour of Slovenia - 2. etape | 73 | Tim MERLIER |
16-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - 2. etape | 7 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
16-06 | Tour de Suisse - 5. etape | 8 | Sergio Andres HIGUITA |
17-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - 3. etape (Enkeltstart) | 2 | Mads PEDERSEN |
17-06 | Tour of Slovenia - 3. etape | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
17-06 | Tour de Suisse - 6. etape | 9 | Sergio Andres HIGUITA |
18-06 | Tour of Slovenia - 4. etape | 2 | Tadej POGACAR |
18-06 | Tour de Suisse - 7. etape | 3 | Alexey LUTSENKO |
18-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - 4. etape | 1 | Quinten HERMANS |
19-06 | Tour de Suisse - 8. etape (Enkeltstart) | 3 | Stefan KÜNG |
19-06 | Baloise Belgium Tour - 5. etape | 1 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
19-06 | Tour of Slovenia - 5. etape | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
01-07 | Tour de France - 1. etape (Enkeltstart) | 2 | Wout VAN AERT |
24-07 | Tour de France - Samlet | 2 | Tadej POGACAR |
02-07 | Tour de France - 2. etape | 2 | Wout VAN AERT |
03-07 | Tour de France - 3. etape | 5 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
05-07 | Tour de France - 4. etape | 13 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
06-07 | Tour de France - 5. etape | 15 | Wout VAN AERT |
07-07 | Tour de France - 6. etape | 102 | Wout VAN AERT |
08-07 | Tour de France - 7. etape | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
09-07 | Tour de France - 8. etape | 57 | Ruben GUERREIRO |
12-07 | Tour de France - 10. etape | 54 | Bauke MOLLEMA |
13-07 | Tour de France - 11. etape | 6 | Tadej POGACAR |
14-07 | Tour de France - 12. etape | 6 | Jonas VINGEGAARD |
15-07 | Tour de France - 13. etape | 1 | Mads PEDERSEN |
16-07 | Tour de France - 14. etape | 71 | Dylan TEUNS |
17-07 | Tour de France - 15. etape | 3 | Mads PEDERSEN |
19-07 | Tour de France - 16. etape | 0 | Lennard KAMNA |
20-07 | Tour de France - 17. etape | 2 | Jonas VINGEGAARD |
21-07 | Tour de France - 18. etape | 1 | Jonas VINGEGAARD |
22-07 | Tour de France - 19. etape | 70 | Wout VAN AERT |
23-07 | Tour de France - 20. etape (Enkeltstart) | 2 | Jonas VINGEGAARD |
23-07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - 1. etape | 1 | Julian ALAPHILIPPE |
24-07 | Tour de France - 21. etape | 75 | Wout VAN AERT |
24-07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - 2. etape | 56 | Patrick BEVIN |
25-07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - 3. etape | 6 | Alex ARANBURU |
26-07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - 4. etape | 4 | Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN |
27-07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - 5. etape | 8 | Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN |
30-07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 0 | Tadej POGACAR |
30-07 | Tour de Pologne - 1. etape | 7 | Kaden GROVES |
31-07 | Tour de Pologne - 2. etape | 6 | Arnaud DEMARE |
01-08 | Tour de Pologne - 3. etape | 11 | Ethan HAYTER |
02-08 | Tour de Pologne - 4. etape | 79 | Ethan HAYTER |
02-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - 1. etape | 86 | Davide BALLERINI |
06-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - Samlet | 14 | Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO |
03-08 | Tour de Pologne - 5. etape | 111 | Olav KOOIJ |
03-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - 2. etape | 103 | Davide BALLERINI |
04-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - 3. etape | 4 | Ruben GUERREIRO |
04-08 | Tour de Pologne - 6. etape (Enkeltstart) | 8 | Matteo SOBRERO |
05-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - 4. etape | 27 | Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ |
05-08 | Tour de Pologne - 7. etape | 9 | Pascal ACKERMANN |
06-08 | Vuelta a Burgos - 5. etape | 3 | Pavel SIVAKOV |
10-08 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 5 | Alberto DAINESE |
12-08 | Arctic Race of Norway - 2. etape | 1 | Dylan GROENEWEGEN |
14-08 | Arctic Race of Norway - 4. etape | 6 | Quinten HERMANS |
20-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Samlet | 1 | Christophe LAPORTE |
16-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - 1. etape | 2 | Jasper PHILIPSEN |
17-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - 2. etape | 3 | Christophe LAPORTE |
18-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - 3. etape | 2 | Christophe LAPORTE |
19-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - 4. etape | 10 | Christophe LAPORTE |
20-08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - 5. etape | 1 | Christophe LAPORTE |
20-08 | Vuelta a España - 2. etape | 3 | Tim MERLIER |
21-08 | Vuelta a España - 3. etape | 2 | Mads PEDERSEN |
21-08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 30 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
23-08 | Vuelta a España - 4. etape | 51 | Julian ALAPHILIPPE |
24-08 | Vuelta a España - 5. etape | 31 | Quentin PACHER |
24-08 | Deutschland Tour - Prolog | 1 | Filippo GANNA |
25-08 | Deutschland Tour - 1. etape | 1 | Caleb EWAN |
25-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 6. etape | 12 | Gino MÄDER |
26-08 | Deutschland Tour - 2. etape | 101 | Jonathan MILAN |
26-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 7. etape | 18 | Quentin PACHER |
27-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 8. etape | 29 | Mark PADUN |
27-08 | Deutschland Tour - 3. etape | 1 | Adam YATES |
28-08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1 | Wout VAN AERT |
28-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 9. etape | 10 | Primoz ROGLIC |
28-08 | Deutschland Tour - 4. etape | 0 | Max KANTER |
30-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 10. etape (Enkeltstart) | 1 | Remco EVENEPOEL |
31-08 | Vuelta a Espana - 11. etape | 5 | Mads PEDERSEN |
01-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 12. etape | 33 | Rein TAARAMAE |
02-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 13. etape | 1 | Mads PEDERSEN |
11-09 | Tour of Britain - Samlet | 2 | Tom PIDCOCK |
11-09 | Tour of Britain - Samlet | 2 | Tom PIDCOCK |
03-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 14. etape | 22 | Rein TAARAMAE |
04-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 15. etape | 5 | Primoz ROGLIC |
04-09 | Maryland Cycling Classic | 24 | Dylan GROENEWEGEN |
05-09 | Tour of Britain - 2. etape | 2 | Jake STEWART |
06-09 | Tour of Britain - 3. etape | 6 | Jake STEWART |
06-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 16. etape | 1 | Mads PEDERSEN |
09-09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 4 | Wout VAN AERT |
07-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 17. etape | 11 | Gino MÄDER |
07-09 | Tour of Britain - 4. etape | 2 | Tom PIDCOCK |
08-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 18. etape | 61 | Chris HARPER |
11-09 | GP de Fourmies | 141 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
09-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 19. etape | 1 | Mads PEDERSEN |
10-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 20. etape | 9 | João ALMEIDA |
11-09 | Vuelta a Espana - 21. etape | 2 | Mads PEDERSEN |
11-09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 2 | Wout VAN AERT |
17-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - Samlet | 1 | Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN |
13-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - 1. etape | 14 | Kevin VAUQUELIN |
14-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - 2. etape | 3 | Davide BALLERINI |
14-09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 4 | Dylan TEUNS |
15-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - 3. etape | 2 | Benjamin THOMAS |
15-09 | Coppa Sabatini | 0 | Natnael TESFATSION OCBIT |
16-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - 4. etape | 1 | Mattias SKJELMOSE JENSEN |
17-09 | Skoda Tour Luxembourg - 5. etape | 5 | Matteo TRENTIN |
17-09 | Primus Classic | 15 | Jasper PHILIPSEN |
01-10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 30 | Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ |
03-10 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 6 | Fabio JAKOBSEN |
03-10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 68 | Mikkel Frølich HONORÉ |
04-10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1 | Tadej POGACAR |
06-10 | Gran Piemonte | 84 | Olav KOOIJ |
09-10 | Paris - Tours Elite | 39 | Christophe LAPORTE |
08-10 | Il Lombardia | 16 | Jonas VINGEGAARD |
11-10 | Le Tour de Langkawi - 1. etape | 3 | Max KANTER |
18-10 | Le Tour de Langkawi - Samlet | 2 | Hugh CARTHY |
16-10 | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1 | Neilson POWLESS |