Efter enkeltstarten i går blev der i dag kørt linieløb ved DM for børn og ungdom ved Hobro.
Klasse: U17 A-Finale Distance: 78,5 km.
1 Rasmus Dalgaard Aalborg CR 1.56,51
2 Simon Frederiksen Roskilde CR s.t.
3 Jonas Rasmussen Middelfart CC 1.56,53
4 Magnus Cort Nielsen Bornholm CC 1.56,57
5 Frederik Thalund Jensen Herning CK 1.57,07
6 Aske Louring Vorre Vejle CK 1.57,13
7 Martin Dyreborg Hansen Herning CK s.t.
8 Ask Nilou Nørgaard Svendborg CC s.t.
9 Filip Fogh DCR Ballerup s.t.
10 Andreas Dencker Hvidovre CK 1.57,19
11 Martin Herbæk Grøn Hobro CK38 1.57,27
12 Mathias Holm DCR Ballerup s.t.
13 Jacob Østergaard Markussen Horsens AC s.t.
14 Morten Hugener Nielsen
Sønderborg CK s.t.
15 Sebastian Hirsch Hvidovre CK s.t.
16 Thomas Grand Schmidt
Køge CR 1.57,30
17 Troels Christensen CK Fix s.t.
18 Simon Bigum Cykling
Odense s.t.
19 Steffen Schneider Jakobsen Hobro CK38 s.t.
20 Jesper Kousgaard Herning CK s.t.
21
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC s.t.
22 Casper Degn Larsen Herning CK s.t.
23 Kasper Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
24 Dion Jimmy Hansen Hvidovre CK s.t.
25 Lucas Udby Hobro CK38 s.t.
Klasse: U17 B-Finale Distance: 78,5 km.
1 Ronnie Bang Pedersen Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.05,10
2 Casper Korntved
Vejen BC s.t.
3 Lennart Guldberg Lauridsen Herning CK s.t.
4 Jens Møller Pedersen Hobro CK38 s.t.
5 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen CK Aarhus s.t.
6 Mikael Nielsen Slagelse CR s.t.
7 Casper Wandel Horsens AC s.t.
8 Nicholas Rathmann Lerche Roskilde CR s.t.
9 Jeppe Lorentsen Sønderborg CK s.t.
10 Rune Marseen Jensen Næstved BC s.t.
11 Steffen Schandorf Elstrøm Nielsen Horsens AC s.t.
12 Jesper Sand Herning CK s.t.
13 Anders Hauberg Rasmussen Vejle CK s.t.
14 Niklas Cenholt Østergaard Holstebro CC s.t.
15 Carsten Friis Kragh Hobro CK38 s.t.
16 Kevin Nyberg Simper Slagelse CR s.t.
17 Alexander Hulshoff
Viborg Cycling s.t.
18 Oliver Stausholm
Esbjerg CR s.t.
19 Michael Brønnum Schultz
Amager CR s.t.
20 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen DCR Ballerup 2.05,18
21 Mathias Kaltoft Bornholm CC s.t.
22 Jesper V. Jacobsen Middelfart CC s.t.
23 Mathias Hemmsen Vejen BC s.t.
24 Jørgen Henry Pedersen Bov CC s.t.
25 Casper Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC 2.05,20
Klasse: U15 A-Finale Distance: 47,1 km.
1 Peter Mathiesen Hostelbro CC 1.15,00
2 Elias Helleskov Busk Roskilde Cr 1.15,10
3
Mathis Johansson Nakskov CC 1.15,21
4 Fredrik Lind Plesner Lyngby CC s.t.
5 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Cycling Ringsted s.t.
6 Søren Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC s.t.
7 Mathias Møller Nielsen Hvidovre CK s.t.
8 Simon Hamann Larsen Middelfart CC s.t.
9 Tobias Bagger Hvidovre CK s.t.
10 Esben Peter Christian Clapp Roskilde CR s.t.
11 Mads Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910 s.t.
12 Henrik Pedersen Nr. Søby CK s.t.
13 Jon van Dijk Nielsen Hvidovre CK s.t.
14 Jakob Olsen HFCK s.t.
15 Kenni Hansen Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
16 Simon Gaál Næstved BC s.t.
17 Tobias Kristensen CK Aarhus s.t.
18 Andreas Rifsdal Jedig Greve CC s.t.
19 Thomas U. Sandstrøm Aalborg CR s.t.
20 Alexander Hjørtnæs Hvidovre CK s.t.
21 Emil Juel Jensen CK Aarhus s.t.
22 Niklas Eg Herning CK s.t.
23
Louis Bendixen CK Fix s.t.
24 Klaus Walther Conradsen Aalborg CR s.t.
25 Mikkel Elgaard Bahnsen Randers CK 1910 s.t.
Klasse: U15 B-Finale Distance: 47,1 km.
1 Ziggy Christian Zinn Thomas Amager CR 1.21,56
2 Benjamin Sakham Lomborg Cykel Club Jammerbugten s.t.
3 Michael Carbel Svendgaard Horsens AC s.t.
4 Frederik Hagn-Meinche Gundersen CK Fix s.t.
5 Nikolaj Petersen Amager CR s.t.
6 Sune Max Køpke Bjerring Grenaa CC s.t.
7 Mathias Nissen CK Aarhus s.t.
8 Mads Schultz Jensen Horsens AC s.t.
9 Tobias Kjær Skannerup Herning CK s.t.
10 Mads Krog Nielsen Herning CK s.t.
11 Jon Pedersen Næstved BC s.t.
12 Nima Brodersen Talebi Horsens AC s.t.
13 Rasmus Hvid Schmidt Randers CK 1910 s.t.
14 Troels Kristensen Odder CK s.t.
15 Lasse Brunsgård Odder CK s.t.
16 Mads Schriver Carlsen Odder CK s.t.
17 Rasmus Egelund Ravn Slagelse CR s.t.
18 Kristian Dahl DCR Ballerup s.t.
19 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Randers CK 1910 s.t.
20 Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth Odder CK s.t.
Klasse: U16 Piger Distance: 47,1 km.
1 Nina Schultz Nielsen Herning CK 1.27,06
2 Fie Degn Larsen Herning CK s.t.
3 Heidi Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
4 Pernille Ott Frendorf Greve CC s.t.
5 Emma Johansen Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub s.t.
6 Christina Siggaard Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
Klasse: U13 A-Finale Distance: 26,4 km.
1 Mads Corell Næstved BC 0.48,53
2 Frederik Bohé Jørgensen CC Hillerød s.t.
3 Patrick Leth Odder CK s.t.
4 Kenneth Henriksen Nr. Søby CK s.t.
5 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Silkeborg IF Cykling s.t.
6 Jonas Wang CK Fix s.t.
7 Magnus Bak Klaris Amager CR s.t.
8 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Amager CR s.t.
9 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin CC Gladsaxe s.t.
10 Oliver Almind CK Fix s.t.
11 David Møller Lyngby CC s.t.
12 Jesper Schultz Vejen BC s.t.
13 Kristian Arnth Sørensen Herning CK s.t.
14 Andreas Stokbro CK Fix s.t.
15 Lasse Rangstrup Nielsen
Varde CK s.t.
16 Thomas Wiliam Naeve Vejen BC s.t.
17 Mathias Linderod Albrechtsen CC Gladsaxe s.t.
Klasse: U13 B-Finale Distance: 26,4 km.
1 Martin Holritz Frank Greve CC 0.50,22
2 Oliver Friis Sørensen Grenaa CC s.t.
3 Markus Søe Jensen Slagelse CR 0.50,24
4 Rasmus Kastrup Sørensen Svendborg CC s.t.
5 Mikkel N. Trampe Svendborg CC s.t.
6 Patrick Buhr Adrian HFCK 0.50,27
7 Rasmus Egtoft Jensen Aalborg CR s.t.
8 Peter Kjær Nielsen Herning CK s.t.
9 Andreas Bengaard Skive CK 0.50,30
Klasse: U13 Piger Distance: 26,4 km.
1 Lise Martina Engberg CC Hillerød 0.53,56
2 Nina Krebs Ovesen Silkeborg IF Cykling 0.53,58
3
Amalie Dideriksen Amager CR s.t.
4 Ida Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC s.t.
Klasse: U11 Drenge Distance: 17,6 km.
1 Anders Bjørn Kristensen Cykling Odense 0.32,46
2 Anders Mielke Roskilde CR s.t.
3 Anton Charmig CK Århus s.t.
4 Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring s.t.
5 Andreas Lund Andresen HFCK 0.32,49
6 Malte Karlshøj Bornholm CC s.t.
7 Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup s.t.
8 Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense s.t.
9 Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup s.t.
10 Nikolaj Holm Gylling CK Aarhus s.t.
11 Arne Birkemose Svendborg CC 0.32,57
12 Martin Pedersen Holbæk CR s.t.
Klasse: U11 Piger Distance: 17,6 km.
1 Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen Silkeborg IF Cykling 0.35,56
2 Simone Eg Herning CK 0.35,58
3 Benedikte Juul Jørgensen Thorsager Motion Cykling 0.37,12